SVE 1
SVE 2
Vroni Empl
Karin Streibl
Gerti Riemer
Eva Dogan (Förderschullehrkraft)
und Otti
Renate Tischler
Silke Turra
Gerti Riemer
Eva Dogan (Förderschullehrkraft)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Kathrin Gisnapp
Nikola Schoß
Lena Eschbaumer
Conny Thiel
Vinzent Zehetmaier
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
G1
G2
G3
Elisabeth Abt Tanja Sauer, Gerti Riemer, Evelyn Gomez,
Monika Keicher Regina Maier, Silke Turra, Evelyn Gomez
Monika Elas Gerti Riemer, Maria Mittermaier,
Barbara Wutz, Erika Schmidt-Behr,
Martin Huber
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
M 1
M 2
M 3
M 4
Alexandra Scheckenhofer
Tanja Sauerer, Eva Dogan, Gerti Riemer,
Evelyn Gomez, Gerti Bosch, Martin Huber
Laura Schlesinger Regina Maier, Barbara Wutz, Martin Huber
Sabine Seibt Sebastian Schlesinger, Esther Klein,
Gerti Bosch, Regina Maier, Christian Stölb
Kathrin Schöberl Sebastian Schlesinger, Laura Schlesinger,
Esther Klein, Barbara Wutz, Christian Stölb
____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
O 1
O 2
Rebecca Kirch Christian Stölb
Miriam Sommavilla Patrick Böck
Barbara Wutz
Daniela Fischbeck
Sebastian Schlesinger
Esther Klein
Martin Huber
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Hauswirtschaft/ Werken
Religion
Barbara Wutz
Gertraud Bosch
Evelyn Gomez
Martin Huber
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Daniela Fischbeck
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Mobiler Sonderpädagogischer Dienst
Uta Hohnerlein
Rebecca Kirch
Esther Klein
Sandra Ott
Sebastian Schlesinger
Tanja Sauerer
Myriam Boesch
Christian Stölb
Eva Sepp (MSD Autismus)
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Mobile Sonderpädagogische Hilfe
Gabriele Schober
Karin Streibl
Daniela Fischbeck
Eva Dogan
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Myriam Bösch
Sabine Seibt
Uta Hohnerlein
Eva Sepp
Christian Stölb
Elisabeth Abt
Daniela Fischbeck
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
M 1
Alexandra Scheckenhofer
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
OGS
Leitung
Christian
Meßmer
Teamleitung OGS Marzena Lapot
Panagiotis Vettas
Kara Elisa Lüerßen
Marzena Lapot
Christina Elligsen
Patricia Maier
Reth Kiangani Ndinga
Nermina Omerbasic
Selin Karanfil
Erika Schmidt- Behr
Franziska Weber
Yelizaveta Sukur
_____________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
Jugendsozialarbeit
Lisa Finger