Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2023/24


SVE

SVE 1

 

 

 

 

 

SVE 2

Vroni Empl

Karin Streibl

Gerti Riemer

Eva Dogan (Förderschullehrkraft)

und Otti

 

Renate Tischler

Silke Turra

Gerti Riemer

Eva Dogan (Förderschullehrkraft)



SFK

Kathrin Gisnapp

Nikola Schoß

Lena Eschbaumer

Conny Thiel

Vinzent Zehetmaier



DFK

G1

G2

G3

Elisabeth Abt           Tanja Sauer, Gerti Riemer, Evelyn Gomez,

Monika Keicher       Regina Maier, Silke Turra, Evelyn Gomez

Monika Elas             Gerti Riemer, Maria Mittermaier, 

                                           Barbara Wutz, Erika Schmidt-Behr,

                                           Martin Huber



Mittelstufe

M 1

 

 

M 2

M 3

 

M 4

 

Alexandra Scheckenhofer        

                                           Tanja Sauerer, Eva Dogan, Gerti Riemer,

                                            Evelyn Gomez, Gerti Bosch, Martin Huber

Laura Schlesinger    Regina Maier, Barbara Wutz, Martin Huber

Sabine Seibt                Sebastian Schlesinger, Esther Klein,

                                            Gerti Bosch, Regina Maier, Christian Stölb

Kathrin Schöberl      Sebastian Schlesinger, Laura Schlesinger,

                                            Esther Klein, Barbara Wutz, Christian Stölb



Oberstufe

O 1

O 2

Rebecca Kirch           Christian Stölb

Miriam Sommavilla  Patrick Böck

 

                                      Barbara Wutz

                                      Daniela Fischbeck

                                      Sebastian Schlesinger

                                      Esther Klein

                                      Martin Huber



FachLehrkräfte

Hauswirtschaft/ Werken

 

 

Religion

Barbara Wutz

Gertraud Bosch

Evelyn Gomez

 

Martin Huber



Beratungslehrerin

 

Daniela Fischbeck



MSD

                             Mobiler Sonderpädagogischer  Dienst

Uta Hohnerlein

Rebecca Kirch

Esther Klein

Sandra Ott

Sebastian Schlesinger

Tanja Sauerer

Myriam Boesch

Christian Stölb

 

Eva Sepp  (MSD Autismus)



MSH

                        Mobile Sonderpädagogische Hilfe

Gabriele Schober

Karin Streibl

Daniela Fischbeck

Eva Dogan



Inklusion

Myriam Bösch

Sabine Seibt

Uta Hohnerlein

Eva Sepp

Christian Stölb

Elisabeth Abt

Daniela Fischbeck




Referendare

M 1

 

Alexandra Scheckenhofer



OGS                                                       Leitung                               Laura Pregelj   M. Lapot

OGS Teens

Panagiotis Vettas

M. Lapot

 


OGS Kids

Franziska Weber

Nermina Omerbasic

Selin Karanfil

T.Kern

Chr. Elligsen

Erika Schmidt- Behr



JAS

                                            Jugendsozialarbeit

Lisa Finger